26 ноября 2013 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — Локомотив |
5:3 |
26 ноября 2013 |
Никельщик — Акжайык |
7:3 |
27 ноября 2013 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — Локомотив |
1:6 |
27 ноября 2013 |
Никельщик — Акжайык |
1:2 |
30 ноября 2013 |
Никельщик — Локомотив |
3:2 |
30 ноября 2013 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — Акжайык |
2:3 |
30 ноября 2013 |
СКА-Свердловск — Универсал |
6:8 |
1 декабря 2013 |
Никельщик — Локомотив |
1:4 |
1 декабря 2013 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — Акжайык |
4:5 |
1 декабря 2013 |
СКА-Свердловск — Универсал |
3:2 |
3 декабря 2013 |
Никельщик — Универсал |
2:7 |
3 декабря 2013 |
Динамо-Маяк — СКА-Свердловск |
1:6 |
4 декабря 2013 |
Никельщик — Универсал |
4:4 |
4 декабря 2013 |
Динамо-Маяк — СКА-Свердловск |
2:7 |
4 декабря 2013 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — Акжайык |
4:2 |
7 декабря 2013 |
Никельщик — СКА-Свердловск |
5:2 |
7 декабря 2013 |
Локомотив — Динамо-Маяк |
7:3 |
8 декабря 2013 |
Никельщик — СКА-Свердловск |
3:2 |
8 декабря 2013 |
Локомотив — Динамо-Маяк |
3:0 |
10 декабря 2013 |
Локомотив — Динамо-Казань-2 |
10:4 |
10 декабря 2013 |
Акжайык — Динамо-Маяк |
5:5 |
11 декабря 2013 |
Локомотив — Динамо-Казань-2 |
7:1 |
11 декабря 2013 |
Акжайык — Динамо-Маяк |
5:5 |
14 декабря 2013 |
Акжайык — Динамо-Казань-2 |
6:0 |
14 декабря 2013 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — Динамо-Маяк |
5:4 |
14 декабря 2013 |
Локомотив — Никельщик |
2:3 |
15 декабря 2013 |
Акжайык — Динамо-Казань-2 |
3:0 |
15 декабря 2013 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — Динамо-Маяк |
6:0 |
15 декабря 2013 |
Локомотив — Никельщик |
3:2 |
17 декабря 2013 |
Универсал — Знамя-Удмуртия |
5:4 |
17 декабря 2013 |
Акжайык — Никельщик |
4:1 |
18 декабря 2013 |
Универсал — Знамя-Удмуртия |
4:2 |
18 декабря 2013 |
Акжайык — Никельщик |
5:1 |
18 декабря 2013 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — СКА-Свердловск |
3:5 |
19 декабря 2013 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — СКА-Свердловск |
2:5 |
21 декабря 2013 |
Универсал — Динамо-Казань-2 |
11:3 |
21 декабря 2013 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — СКА-Свердловск |
4:3 |
21 декабря 2013 |
Динамо-Маяк — Локомотив |
5:1 |
22 декабря 2013 |
Универсал — Динамо-Казань-2 |
15:5 |
22 декабря 2013 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — СКА-Свердловск |
6:7 |
22 декабря 2013 |
Динамо-Маяк — Локомотив |
4:1 |
24 декабря 2013 |
Никельщик — Знамя-Удмуртия |
6:3 |
24 декабря 2013 |
СКА-Свердловск — Локомотив |
4:0 |
24 декабря 2013 |
Динамо-Маяк — Акжайык |
2:3 |
25 декабря 2013 |
Никельщик — Знамя-Удмуртия |
3:1 |
25 декабря 2013 |
СКА-Свердловск — Локомотив |
6:3 |
25 декабря 2013 |
Динамо-Маяк — Акжайык |
4:4 |
27 декабря 2013 |
СКА-Свердловск — Акжайык |
9:3 |
28 декабря 2013 |
СКА-Свердловск — Акжайык |
6:2 |
28 декабря 2013 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — Локомотив |
4:2 |
29 декабря 2013 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — Локомотив |
7:2 |
8 января 2014 |
Акжайык — Универсал |
6:3 |
9 января 2014 |
Акжайык — Универсал |
2:4 |
11 января 2014 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — Никельщик |
3:2 |
11 января 2014 |
Локомотив — Универсал |
5:2 |
12 января 2014 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — Никельщик |
5:2 |
12 января 2014 |
Локомотив — Универсал |
9:2 |
14 января 2014 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — Никельщик |
6:4 |
15 января 2014 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — Никельщик |
5:2 |
15 января 2014 |
СКА-Свердловск — Динамо-Маяк |
5:2 |
16 января 2014 |
СКА-Свердловск — Динамо-Маяк |
10:2 |
18 января 2014 |
Универсал — Акжайык |
6:2 |
18 января 2014 |
Никельщик — Динамо-Маяк |
8:4 |
18 января 2014 |
Локомотив — Знамя-Удмуртия |
6:2 |
19 января 2014 |
Универсал — Акжайык |
7:3 |
19 января 2014 |
Никельщик — Динамо-Маяк |
5:2 |
19 января 2014 |
Локомотив — Знамя-Удмуртия |
7:3 |
21 января 2014 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — Динамо-Маяк |
3:1 |
21 января 2014 |
Универсал — Локомотив |
5:4 |
21 января 2014 |
Акжайык — Знамя-Удмуртия |
4:8 |
22 января 2014 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — Динамо-Маяк |
7:3 |
22 января 2014 |
Универсал — Локомотив |
8:4 |
22 января 2014 |
Акжайык — Знамя-Удмуртия |
4:2 |
23 января 2014 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — Акжайык |
3:1 |
28 января 2014 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — Динамо-Казань-2 |
5:2 |
28 января 2014 |
Универсал — Никельщик |
7:4 |
29 января 2014 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — Динамо-Казань-2 |
8:4 |
29 января 2014 |
Универсал — Никельщик |
9:4 |
1 февраля 2014 |
Никельщик — Динамо-Казань-2 |
5:3 |
1 февраля 2014 |
СКА-Свердловск — Знамя-Удмуртия |
2:4 |
2 февраля 2014 |
Никельщик — Динамо-Казань-2 |
6:3 |
2 февраля 2014 |
СКА-Свердловск — Знамя-Удмуртия |
5:4 |
4 февраля 2014 |
СКА-Свердловск — Динамо-Казань-2 |
4:4 |
4 февраля 2014 |
Динамо-Маяк — Знамя-Удмуртия |
3:5 |
5 февраля 2014 |
СКА-Свердловск — Динамо-Казань-2 |
7:3 |
5 февраля 2014 |
Динамо-Маяк — Знамя-Удмуртия |
6:4 |
8 февраля 2014 |
Акжайык — Локомотив |
1:7 |
8 февраля 2014 |
Динамо-Маяк — Динамо-Казань-2 |
3:4 |
8 февраля 2014 |
СКА-Свердловск — Никельщик |
2:6 |
9 февраля 2014 |
Акжайык — Локомотив |
3:8 |
9 февраля 2014 |
Динамо-Маяк — Динамо-Казань-2 |
5:2 |
9 февраля 2014 |
СКА-Свердловск — Никельщик |
6:2 |
12 февраля 2014 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — Универсал |
7:6 |
12 февраля 2014 |
Динамо-Маяк — Никельщик |
8:2 |
12 февраля 2014 |
Локомотив — СКА-Свердловск |
7:2 |
13 февраля 2014 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — Универсал |
6:8 |
13 февраля 2014 |
Динамо-Маяк — Никельщик |
5:1 |
13 февраля 2014 |
Локомотив — СКА-Свердловск |
8:2 |
15 февраля 2014 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — Универсал |
+:- |
15 февраля 2014 |
Акжайык — СКА-Свердловск |
3:7 |
16 февраля 2014 |
Знамя-Удмуртия — Универсал |
+:- |
16 февраля 2014 |
Акжайык — СКА-Свердловск |
4:10 |
19 февраля 2014 |
Универсал — СКА-Свердловск |
1:5 |
20 февраля 2014 |
Универсал — СКА-Свердловск |
7:4 |
22 февраля 2014 |
Универсал — Динамо-Маяк |
9:5 |
22 февраля 2014 |
Локомотив — Акжайык |
10:1 |
22 февраля 2014 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — Знамя-Удмуртия |
4:3 |
23 февраля 2014 |
Универсал — Динамо-Маяк |
7:7 |
23 февраля 2014 |
Локомотив — Акжайык |
11:1 |
23 февраля 2014 |
Динамо-Казань-2 — Знамя-Удмуртия |
6:3 |
24 февраля 2014 |
Динамо-Маяк — Универсал |
5:9 |
25 февраля 2014 |
Динамо-Маяк — Универсал |
7:12 |